Schedule

Standings

Standings Wins Losses Points For Points Against Point Differential Win Percentage
1 Valley Boyz 7 0 315 147 168 100%
2 Canyon State Crane 5 1 216 104 112 83%
3 Restless Fitness 4 2 191 169 22 67%
4 Havazona 3 4 142 190 -48 43%
5 Bridge City 2 4 155 172 -17 33%
6 Killa Watts 1 5 89 179 -90 17%
7 Team Red 1 5 92 149 -57 17%
8 Free Agency 1 4 80 183 -103 20%

Teams

2022 Fall League
Team Captain Team Name
1 Chris Beyers Canyon State Crane
2 Tony Hill Valley Boyz
3 Matt Sepulveda Restless Fitness
4 Jordan Clingerman Team Red
5 Christian Beyers Bridge City
6 Dallas Hawley Killa Watts
7 Bo Hill Havazona
8 Jennifer Connely Free Agency

Schedule

Schedule Schedule
Week 1 Week 1
Sunday, October 23rd Sunday, October 23rd
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Team Red 25-6 Free Agency 8:00 Bridge City 20-39 Valley Boyz
9:00 Valley Boyz 40-26 Team Red 9:00 Havazona 26-50 Free Agency
10:00 Bridge City 19-34 Restless Fitness  10:00
11:00 Restless Fitness  27-7 Havazona 11:00
Week 2 Week 2
Sunday, October 30th Sunday, October 30th
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Canyon State Crane 43-22 Team Red 8:00 Killa Watts 16-19 Havazona
9:00 Valley Boyz 70-6 Free Agency 9:00 Killa Watts 7-39 Canyon State Crane
10:00 Bridge City 49-18 Free Agency 10:00 Restless Fitness 34-19 Team Red
11:00 Valley Boyz 53-42 Restless Fitness 11:00
Week 3 Week 3 Brad,Tito,Chrsitian,Sam
Sunday, November 6th Sunday, November 6th
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Team Red F 0-13 Havazona 8:00
9:00 Havazona 28-40 Valley Boyz 9:00 Team Red F 0-13 Killa Watts
10:00 Canyon State Crane 32-8 Bridge City 10:00
11:00 Canyon State Crane 19-26 Valley Boyz 11:00
Week 4 Week 4
Sunday, November 13th Sunday, November 13th
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Havazona 28-19 Bridge City 8:00 Valley Boyz 47-6 Killa Watts
9:00 Killa Watts 21-40 Bridge City 9:00 Canyon State Crane 38-21 Havazona
10:00 Canyon State Crane 45-20 Restless Fitness 10:00
11:00 Restless Fitness 34-26 Killa Watts 11:00
Week 5 Week 5
Sunday, November 20th Sunday, November 20th
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Bridge City Vs Canyon State Crane 8:00 Havazona Vs Killa Watts
9:00 Bridge City Vs Killa Watts 9:00 Team Red Vs Canyon State Crane
10:00 Restless Fitness Vs Team Red 10:00
11:00 Restless Fitness Vs Valley Boyz 11:00
Week 6 Week 6
Sunday, December 6th Sunday, December 6th
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 Bridge City Vs Havazona 8:00 Killa Watts Vs Valley Boyz
9:00 Valley Boyz Vs Canyon State Crane 9:00 Team Red Vs Bridge City
10:00 Havazona Vs Restless Fitness 10:00 Killa Watts Vs Team Red
11:00 Restless Fitness Vs Canyon State Crane 11:00
Playoffs Playoffs
Sunday December 11th Playoffs Sunday December 11th Playoffs
Field 1 Field 2
Time Home Team VS Away Team Time Home Team VS Away Team
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00

4 thoughts on “Schedule

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s