2021 Spring League Final Standings/Stats

Standings

StandingsWinsLossesPFPAPD
1Restless Fitness82392258134
2Canyon State Crane73428241187
3CL25531429024
4Valley Boys46261286-25
5Virgin Hail Marys19125419-294


Team Stats
Team Stats (2021 Spring)Offense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP ReturnXp SuccessXP AttempXP %
Canyon State Crane551553331083225923366159%
Restless Fitness525523608111142310365961%
CL24034091118108152600204544%
Valley Boys2515251711166110310184045%
Virgin Hail Marys170174221876031061735%

Individual Stats

Team 1

Restless FitnessOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Matt Sepulveda4731107700000
Brad Fender22157001931100
Sam Grosmick3003003431000
Teddy Gosselin001611001330110
Jayden Azar001410002920000
Casey Gates004100110000
Josh Kelley000100320000
Aiden Gosselin000100000000
Guest002101500100
Total525523608111142310

Team 2

CL2Offense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Braxton Peer13251083330100
Joe Tobin
JonJon Dimascio01157213562000
David Minor0060101420300
Lukas Stewart1504013330000
Gary Rowbottom3061731000200
Nick Dorsch0010001110000
Player 8
Guest903003200000
Total4034091118108152600

Team 3

Virgin Hail MarysOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Brian Castle600007400010
Dawson Seymour8020071600300
Kyle Teixeira30101032320000
Jay Carey0000102210000
John Staib000001100000
Asap002112610000
Justin Hurtado000100100000
Caden Castle000000000000
Guest0010011110000
Jesse Romo002100310000
Total1701742218760310

Team 4

Valley BoysOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Tony Hill12000041120000
Austin Summerlin003200220000
Dustin Aumiller131540162720000
JJ Nelson0021001120000
Kenneth Paul001100200000
CJ Parrish009800700310
Guest004300530000
Bo Hill000000000000
Bear Ryan002201100000
Total2515251711166110310

Team 5

Canyon State CraneOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Chris Beyers5301008400000
Trenten Beyers0085001421301
Trevor Evans10195021472000
Ashton Beyers011210400320
Steven Kornowski001210001951202
Tito Mireles000010241000
Fabian Damian0024001320100
Alex Gisel107410210000
Guest001100100000
Jake Means001200600000
Zach Packer003000410000
Total551553331083225923

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s