2021 Fall League Standings/Stats

Week 4

Standings

StandingsWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoint DifferentialWin Percentage
1Canyon State Crane8042254368100%
2Restless Fitness 7131814517388%
3NS Squad53229234-563%
4Balls Deep442222071550%
5Free Agents35177244-6738%
6Daddy1773281-20813%
7Bradley Bronco’s08105381-2760%

Team Stats

Team Stats (2021 Fall)Offense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP ReturnXp SuccessXP AttempXP %
Balls Deep124129253632320111861%
Bradley Bronco’s707201429202102729%
Canyon State Crane280281725251241190193259%
Daddy60601824403101617%
Free Agents161167323131200101856%
NS Squad170176453391000101856%
Restless Fitness 24024140443102830142654%

Individual Stats

Team 1

Balls DeepOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Tony Hill1021005711000
Dustin Aumiller221210921000
Brandon Elder0012001200110
Drew Martinez001200200100
Jordan Clingerman007300600110
Josh Calkin001010000000
Max Wever
Mitchell Garcia
Anthony000000000000
Guest
Total124129253632320

Team 2

Bradley Bronco’sOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Dante Erebara002000900000
Blake Bradley300006000000
Nathan Dawson001002200010
Jaime Marbeiter
Michael Novoa
Dallas Hawley001002400000
Gary Rowbottom4031031020200
Eddie Gonzales000101400000
Guest
Total70720142920210

Team 3

Canyon State CraneOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Chris Beyers2300003000000
Trenten Beyers001000000210
Ashton Beyers003100000980
Trevor Evans50127121253000
Fabian Damian001200560000
Steven Kornowski008000500000
Alex Gisel003610100000
Tito Mireles000100211000
Guest
Total280281725251241190

Team 4

DaddyOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Easton Gaddis400003920100
Shane Beckley001012610100
Morgan Kalinowski102001510100
David Filly101001200000
Jake Canada000000000010
Player 6
Player 7
Player 8
Guest002001200000
Total6060182440310

Team 5

Free AgentsOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Luke Sierra1600002300000
Adam Sierra 003000100000
Kyle Teixeira008300500000
JT Thomas000010320000
Jose Portocarrero001100411000
JJ Nelson
Brandon Benton
Nik Hickmott001100700000
Guest013220800200
Total161167323131200

Team 6

NS SquadOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Christian Harmon105220321000
Devon Denos007101930000
Bill Burns
Anthony Busnardo000100400000
Timothy Peer600003300000
Jeffery Trone
Cesar Cornejo
Grant Vincent005110940000
Lukas Stewart1000111500000
Guest
Total170176453391000

Team 7

Restless FitnessOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Matt Sepulveda2200004000000
Brad Fender00142001020000
Braxton Peer103200900310
Jonjon Dimascio002200511420
Josh Kelley000200810100
Sam Grosmick1045001061000
CJ Parrish001100100000
Joe Tobin
Guest
Total24024140443102830

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s