2022 Spring League Final Stats/Standings

Standings

StandingsWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoint DifferentialWin Percentage
1Canyon State Crane100483113370100%
2Restless Fitness 7332821811070%
3Team Red732832612270%
4Mean Machine642352211460%
5Philly Fresh Cutz553122931950%
6NS Squad553032851850%
7Average Bro’s28212309-9720%
8Bridge City28224404-18020%
9Killa Watts19160384-22410%

Team Stats

Team Stats (2022 Spring)Offense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP ReturnXp SuccessXP AttempXP %
Canyon State Crane513514647892615710506972%
Philly Fresh Cutz3863824112992321023254654%
Restless Fitness 40240290128982530294466%
NS Squad412411922186183220214646%
Team Red380382221274132320244060%
Bridge City33033160216770250163348%
Average Bro’s261261031495135620133241%
Killa Watts18518922493111720112446%
Mean Machine313311801490162500183650%

Team 1

Canyon State CraneOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Chris Beyers4100006000000
Trevor Evans6315111015104000
Fabian Damian
Steven Kornowski301820001865000
Trenten Beyers0032112310110
Brenton Symanski0051102486100
Ashton Beyers106310700500
Jesse Aguilar004900200000
?1
Guest
Total513514647892615710

Team 2

Philly Fresh CutzOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Tony Hill8072021121420
Phil Colbert2202006100000
CJ Parrish00136001100500
Dustin Aumiller8655141990102
Omare Feely0076001210001
Brandon Jackson000000560000
Brandon Elder0045003751000
Player 8
Guest000000300000
Total3863824112992321023

Team 3

Restless Fitness Offense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Matt Sepuvleda3810009000000
Brad Fender20135001431010
Sam Grosmick0044021600000
Braxton Peer0094011600100
JonJon Dimascio0177001021420
Nic Hickmott0015001620000
Jacob Azar0043001610000
Donny Fitzgerald002000100000
Guest000100000000
Total40240290128982530

Team 4

NS SquadOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Christian Harmon3012703851000
Lukas Stewart2520007330000
Timothy Peer00169212121210
Dillon Peer120420103871010
Anthony Marquis
Devin Denos0081001500000
Christian Stanley
Anthony Busnardo001000100000
Guest100000010000
Total412411922186183220

Team 5

Team RedOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Jordan Clingerman50119132142100
Luke Sierra1801007020010
Adam Sierra1403512210100
Paul Anderson0024001620000
David Minor1060001810110
Dillon Bracamonte
Adam Berezoski00154001730000
Player 8
Guest
Total380382221274132320

Team 6

Bridge CityOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Christian Beyers1002306800000
Jeff Oram001000700220
Grant Vincent00205012730000
Trevir York19000010220010
Justin Hurtado0023001400000
Derrick McNeil108502220010
Dwayne Koch000000700010
Guest
Trip Burke300002000000
Total33033160216770250

Team 7

Average Bro’sOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Cameron Hollis26100014500220
Kevin Levine003100410000
Brandon Miller0012220711200
Victor Ceja0042002031000
Angus McCabe001100600000
Josh Banuelos0013102321100
Michael McKarson002100900100
Jason Mestes0030002162000
Guest
Total261261031495135620

Team 8

Killa WattsOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Dante Erbrera0073212120300
Dallas Hawley2031081241000
Gary Rowbottom1321001420000
Kyle Teixeira14000013710100
Levi French
Jared Miranda010201600000
Joshua Kinnear0040001000320
Nathan Dawson001200810000
Guest1110011510000
Total18518922493111720

Team 9

Mean MachineOffense     Defense     
Pass TDRun TDCatch TDXP 1XP 2Int ThrownFlag PullINTDef TDSackSafetyXP Return
Kristiann Mendozaa0070011230000
Robert Romero200000010000
Jack Cassady000102100200
Kel Carter001200930000
Tito Mireles700003520000
Issac Stopke3272011020100
Evan Smith1079012641000
Cody Pellaton4012001211100
Trip Burke1400006700000
Guest
Gavin Bright018200800100
Total313311801490162500

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s